Distance from Ciudad Obregon to Toronto, ON
- Mexico
- Ciudad Obregon
- Distances Ciudad Obregon
Distance information from Ciudad Obregon, Mexico to Toronto, ON
Geographical distance from Ciudad Obregon to Toronto, ON 3268.39 kilometers
2029.43 seven miles
1764.58 nautical miles
Road distance from Ciudad Obregon to Toronto, ON
Distance on the map From Ciudad Obregon, Mexico to Toronto, ON
Closest distances from Ciudad Obregon, Mexico
Select city to calculate distance from Ciudad Obregon, Mexico
Check distances from Toronto, ON