Distance from Ciudad Apodaca to Monterey, CA
- Mexico
- Ciudad Apodaca
- Distances Ciudad Apodaca
Distance information from Ciudad Apodaca, Mexico to Monterey, CA
Geographical distance from Ciudad Apodaca to Monterey, CA 2381.56 kilometers
1478.6 seven miles
1285.64 nautical miles
Road distance from Ciudad Apodaca to Monterey, CA
Distance on the map From Ciudad Apodaca, Mexico to Monterey, CA
Closest distances from Ciudad Apodaca, Mexico
Select city to calculate distance from Ciudad Apodaca, Mexico
Check distances from Monterey, CA
| City |
Distance |
| Salinas, CA |
24.53 km |
| San Jose, CA |
80.95 km |
| Oakland, CA |
134.28 km |
| San Francisco, CA |
139.51 km |
| Modesto, CA |
140.81 km |
| Stockton, CA |
160.42 km |
| Fresno, CA |
188.25 km |
| Santa Rosa, CA |
217.87 km |
| Sacramento, CA |
222.1 km |
| Santa Maria, CA |
225.64 km |