Distance from Tirgu-Mures to Redding, CA
- Romania
- Tirgu-Mures
- Distances Tirgu-Mures
Distance information from Tirgu-Mures, Romania to Redding, CA
Geographical distance from Tirgu-Mures to Redding, CA 9790.51 kilometers
6079.59 seven miles
5286.18 nautical miles
Road distance from Tirgu-Mures to Redding, CA
Distance on the map From Tirgu-Mures, Romania to Redding, CA
Closest distances from Tirgu-Mures, Romania
Select city to calculate distance from Tirgu-Mures, Romania
Check distances from Redding, CA
| City |
Distance |
| Sacramento, CA |
236.19 km |
| Santa Rosa, CA |
239.75 km |
| Reno, NV |
246.99 km |
| Stockton, CA |
305.93 km |
| San Francisco, CA |
312 km |
| Oakland, CA |
312.39 km |
| Modesto, CA |
348.11 km |
| San Jose, CA |
364.6 km |
| Salinas, CA |
438.33 km |
| Monterey, CA |
445.11 km |