Distance from General Santos to Dundaga
- Philippines
- General Santos
- Distances General Santos
Distance information from General Santos, Philippines to Dundaga
Geographical distance from General Santos to Dundaga 10193.19 kilometers
6329.85 seven miles
5503.78 nautical miles
Road distance from General Santos to Dundaga
Distance on the map From General Santos, Philippines to Dundaga
Closest distances from General Santos, Philippines
Select city to calculate distance from General Santos, Philippines
Check distances from Dundaga