Distance from General Santos to Battipaglia
- Philippines
- General Santos
- Distances General Santos
Distance information from General Santos, Philippines to Battipaglia
Geographical distance from General Santos to Battipaglia 11236.18 kilometers
6977.56 seven miles
6066.95 nautical miles
Road distance from General Santos to Battipaglia
Distance on the map From General Santos, Philippines to Battipaglia
Closest distances from General Santos, Philippines
Select city to calculate distance from General Santos, Philippines
Check distances from Battipaglia