Distance from Addis Ababa to Cagayan de Oro
- Ethiopia
- Addis Ababa
- Distances Addis Ababa
Distance information from Addis Ababa, Ethiopia to Cagayan de Oro
Geographical distance from Addis Ababa to Cagayan de Oro 9415.31 kilometers
5846.72 seven miles
5083.69 nautical miles
Road distance from Addis Ababa to Cagayan de Oro
Distance on the map From Addis Ababa, Ethiopia to Cagayan de Oro
Closest distances from Addis Ababa, Ethiopia
Select city to calculate distance from Addis Ababa, Ethiopia
Check distances from Cagayan de Oro