Distance from Winnipeg, MB to Dunkirk
- Canada
- Winnipeg, MB
- Distances Winnipeg, MB
Distance information from Winnipeg, MB, Canada to Dunkirk
Geographical distance from Winnipeg, MB to Dunkirk 6468.14 kilometers
4016.63 seven miles
3492.44 nautical miles
Road distance from Winnipeg, MB to Dunkirk
Distance on the map From Winnipeg, MB, Canada to Dunkirk
Closest distances from Winnipeg, MB, Canada
| City |
Distance |
| Regina |
534.93 km |
| Thunder Bay |
598.09 km |
| Minneapolis, MN |
619.56 km |
| Saskatoon |
709.75 km |
| Miles City, MO |
752.31 km |
| Green Bay |
911.24 km |
| Des Moines |
962.04 km |
| Omaha, NE |
962.93 km |
| Billings, MO |
964.79 km |
| Medicine Hat |
967.03 km |
| Cedar Rapids IO |
976.26 km |
| Lincoln, NE |
1010.52 km |
| North Platte |
1013.71 km |
| Sault Ste. Marie |
1018.57 km |
| Milwaukee, WI |
1035.72 km |
| Great Falls, MO |
1068.73 km |
| Lethbridge |
1124.74 km |
| Bozeman, MO |
1137.75 km |
| Chicago, IL |
1153.58 km |
| Peoria |
1180.39 km |
| Manhattan, KS |
1190.46 km |
| Red Deer |
1191.78 km |
| Edmonton, AB |
1194.67 km |
| Calgary, AB |
1202 km |
| Fort Collins, CO |
1209.65 km |
| Fort McMurray |
1209.95 km |
| Topeka, KS |
1211.93 km |
| Kansas City, MO |
1217.1 km |
| Sudbur |
1251.79 km |
| Denver, CO |
1285.83 km |
Select city to calculate distance from Winnipeg, MB, Canada
Check distances from Dunkirk