Distance from Sandspit, BC to Durban
- Canada
- Sandspit, BC
- Distances Sandspit, BC
Distance information from Sandspit, BC, Canada to Durban
Geographical distance from Sandspit, BC to Durban 17070.59 kilometers
10600.47 seven miles
9217.06 nautical miles
Road distance from Sandspit, BC to Durban
Distance on the map From Sandspit, BC, Canada to Durban
Closest distances from Sandspit, BC, Canada
| City |
Distance |
| Prince George |
603.49 km |
| Nanaimo |
711.7 km |
| Vancouver, BC |
748.56 km |
| White Rock |
784.39 km |
| Victoria, BC |
798.13 km |
| Abbotsford |
808.98 km |
| Chilliwack |
823.83 km |
| Kamloops |
836.7 km |
| Grande Prairie |
872.15 km |
| Mount Baker, WA |
873.86 km |
| Everett |
894.65 km |
| Seattle, WA |
917.19 km |
| Kelowna |
929.8 km |
| Olympia, WA |
937.82 km |
| Wentatchee, WA |
1040.9 km |
| Ellensburg, WA |
1060.45 km |
| Portland, OR |
1082.23 km |
| Portland |
1082.72 km |
| Yakima, WA |
1094.02 km |
| Spokane, WA |
1191.58 km |
| Kennewick, WA |
1198.81 km |
| Spokane Valley, WA |
1200.99 km |
| Edmonton, AB |
1212.61 km |
| Red Deer |
1213.86 km |
| Calgary, AB |
1233.05 km |
| Walla Walla, WA |
1253.09 km |
| Fort McMurray |
1354.89 km |
| Lethbridge |
1369.2 km |
| Missoula, MO |
1449.52 km |
| Medicine Hat |
1496.77 km |
Select city to calculate distance from Sandspit, BC, Canada
Check distances from Durban