Distance from Edmonton, AB to Wilhelmshaven
- Canada
- Edmonton, AB
- Distances Edmonton, AB
Distance information from Edmonton, AB, Canada to Wilhelmshaven
Geographical distance from Edmonton, AB to Wilhelmshaven 6953.13 kilometers
4317.81 seven miles
3754.32 nautical miles
Road distance from Edmonton, AB to Wilhelmshaven
Distance on the map From Edmonton, AB, Canada to Wilhelmshaven
Closest distances from Edmonton, AB, Canada
| City |
Distance |
| Red Deer |
142.81 km |
| Calgary, AB |
278.92 km |
| Fort McMurray |
379.01 km |
| Grande Prairie |
388.59 km |
| Lethbridge |
430.21 km |
| Medicine Hat |
435.18 km |
| Saskatoon |
485.89 km |
| Kamloops |
565.01 km |
| Kelowna |
578.97 km |
| Prince George |
609.73 km |
| Great Falls, MO |
688.75 km |
| Regina |
698.43 km |
| Spokane Valley, WA |
704.17 km |
| Spokane, WA |
708.32 km |
| Missoula, MO |
743.35 km |
| Chilliwack |
762.47 km |
| Abbotsford |
790.27 km |
| Mount Baker, WA |
794.57 km |
| White Rock |
818.43 km |
| Vancouver, BC |
819.94 km |
| Wentatchee, WA |
833.12 km |
| Everett |
869.2 km |
| Nanaimo |
871.84 km |
| Ellensburg, WA |
882.63 km |
| Bozeman, MO |
892.15 km |
| Victoria, BC |
893.08 km |
| Walla Walla, WA |
901.05 km |
| Seattle, WA |
906.1 km |
| Kennewick, WA |
909.2 km |
| Yakima, WA |
920.03 km |
Select city to calculate distance from Edmonton, AB, Canada
Check distances from Wilhelmshaven