Distance from Edmonton, AB to Bradford
- Canada
- Edmonton, AB
- Distances Edmonton, AB
Distance information from Edmonton, AB, Canada to Bradford
Geographical distance from Edmonton, AB to Bradford 6533.8 kilometers
4056.99 seven miles
3527.54 nautical miles
Road distance from Edmonton, AB to Bradford
Distance on the map From Edmonton, AB, Canada to Bradford
Closest distances from Edmonton, AB, Canada
| City |
Distance |
| Red Deer |
142.81 km |
| Calgary, AB |
278.92 km |
| Fort McMurray |
379.01 km |
| Grande Prairie |
388.59 km |
| Lethbridge |
430.21 km |
| Medicine Hat |
435.18 km |
| Saskatoon |
485.89 km |
| Kamloops |
565.01 km |
| Kelowna |
578.97 km |
| Prince George |
609.73 km |
| Great Falls, MO |
688.75 km |
| Regina |
698.43 km |
| Spokane Valley, WA |
704.17 km |
| Spokane, WA |
708.32 km |
| Missoula, MO |
743.35 km |
| Chilliwack |
762.47 km |
| Abbotsford |
790.27 km |
| Mount Baker, WA |
794.57 km |
| White Rock |
818.43 km |
| Vancouver, BC |
819.94 km |
| Wentatchee, WA |
833.12 km |
| Everett |
869.2 km |
| Nanaimo |
871.84 km |
| Ellensburg, WA |
882.63 km |
| Bozeman, MO |
892.15 km |
| Victoria, BC |
893.08 km |
| Walla Walla, WA |
901.05 km |
| Seattle, WA |
906.1 km |
| Kennewick, WA |
909.2 km |
| Yakima, WA |
920.03 km |
Select city to calculate distance from Edmonton, AB, Canada
Check distances from Bradford