Distance from Kampong Cham to Dzerzhinsk
- Cambodia
- Kampong Cham
- Distances Kampong Cham
Distance information from Kampong Cham, Cambodia to Dzerzhinsk
Geographical distance from Kampong Cham to Dzerzhinsk 7193.15 kilometers
4466.85 seven miles
3883.91 nautical miles
Road distance from Kampong Cham to Dzerzhinsk
Distance on the map From Kampong Cham, Cambodia to Dzerzhinsk
Closest distances from Kampong Cham, Cambodia
Select city to calculate distance from Kampong Cham, Cambodia
Check distances from Dzerzhinsk